JANUARY 2009


08.01.2008 Thursday
INDIE / WAVE PARTY
Presented by Chavdar
Free entry

09.01.2009 Friday
TORN APART ( deathgirnd)
20,00 h  4 lv.

10.01.2009 Saturday
BOMBSHELTER ( punkhardcore,Varna )
ONE FAITH (hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

11.01.2009 Sunday
THE TRUE HIP HOP PARTY VOL. II
By DAWILDOUT
Free entry

15.01.2008 Thursday
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Back to 90`s
Free entry

16.01.2009 Friday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

17.01.2009 Saturday 
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

18.01.2009 Sunday
CELEBRATING LIFE
With DAWILDOUT
Free entry

22.01.2008 Thursday
SKA PARTY
Free entry

23.01.2009 Friday
MURTVA ZONA ( metal,Dobritch )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

24.01.2009 Saturday
THE BEST ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

25.01.2009 Sunday
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT
Presented by NEO
Free entry

29.01.2009 Thursday
TRUDA ( metalcore,Romania )
+ Guest
20,00 h  4 lv.

30.01.2009 Friday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

31.01.2009 Saturday
PIZZA ( skacore,varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.





DECEMBER 2008


03.12.2008 Wednesday
SKA PARTY
Free entry

04.12.2008 Thursday
INDIE / Wave PARTY
Presented by CHAVDAR
Free entry

06.12.2008 Saturday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
M.O.G. ( metal,Sofia )
20,00 h  5 lv

07.12.2008 Sunday
WICKEDA ( Sofia )
20,00 h  6 lv / 8 lv.

10.12.2008 Wednesday
ALTERNATIVE PARTY
Back to 90s
Free entry

11.12.2008 Thursday
IRON MAIDEN NIGHT
Free entry

12.12.2008 Friday
MANIACAL PICTURES ( Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

13.12.2008 Saturday
OLDSCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

14.12.2008 Sunday
ETERNAL SCENE (progressive metal,Dobritch )
20,00 h  4 lv

17.12.2008 Wednesday
DEATH METAL NIGHT
Free entry

18.12.2008 Thursday
THE TRUE HIP HOP PARTY 
by Dawildout
Free entry

19.12.2008 Friday
  
HIP HOP LIVE
20,00 h  Free entry

20.12.2008 Saturday
DECADENCE METAL FEST
18,00 h  10 lv. 

21.12.2008 Sunday
JASTA PRASTA ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h   4 lv.

26.12.2008 Friday
JACK DANIELS & AREA 51 presents:
NEW YEAR PUNK HARDCORE METAL FEST
18,00 h    8 lv. - 1  / 12 lv.  2 , 
  10   2 

27.12.2008 Saturday
JACK DANIELS & AREA 51 presents:
NEW YEAR PUNK HARDCORE METAL FEST
18,00 h    8 lv. - 1  / 12 lv.  2 , 
  10   2 

28.12.2008 Sunday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

30.12.2008 Tuesday
SKA PARTY
  (    )
Free entry



NOVEMBER 2008


01.11.2008 Saturday
DJ C64 ( CANADA )
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
ESOUNDC ( Varna )
20:00 h  5 lv.

02.11.2008 Sunday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20:00 h  4 lv.

03.11.2008 Monday
SUGARTOWN CABARET ( punk,FRANCE )
20:00 h  5 lv.

06.11.2008 Thursday
INDIE WAVE PARTY 
Presented by CHAVDAR
Free entry

07.11.2008 Friday
EHE ( ethnoalternative,varna )
20:00 h  4 lv.

08.11.2008 Saturday
BOMBSHELTER ( hardcore,Varna )
COLD BREATH ( hardcoremetal,Varna )
20:00 h  5 lv.

09.11.2008 Sunday
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
  ,  
Free entry

13.11.2008 Thursday
AC/DC NIGHT
Free entry

14.11.2008 Friday
LAST SEASON ( alternative,Varna )
20:00 h  4 lv.

15.11.2008 Saturday 
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
20:00 h  4 lv.

16.11.2008 Sunday
RETRO PARTY
Free entry

20.11.2008 Thursday
NIKI NBIS DUB EVEnt
Free entry

21.11.2008 Friday
SKA PARTY
Free entry

22.11.2008 Saturday
JACK DANIEL`S NIGHT
PLASTIC BO ( punkska,Asenovgrad )
20:00 h  4 lv.

23.11.2008 Sunday
   
     (INDIGNITY)
Free entry

24.11.2008 Monday
PARRICIDE ( grindcore,POLAND )
REICHSRADIO ( deathgrind,Varna )
20:00 h  5 lv.

27.11.2008 Thursday
BAD RELIGION NIGHT
Free entry

28.11.2008 Friday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
 :
MR.HARD ( Varna ) ; PIZZA ( Varna ) 
REICHSRADIO ( Varna ) ; 
   
     ( R.I.P )
19:00 h  6 lv.

29.11.2008 Saturday
UNDER SIEGE RHC ( hardcoremetal,Sofia )
BRING IT BACK ( hardcoremetal,Sofia )
20:00 h  5 lv.

30.11.2008 Sunday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.




OCTOBER 2008


02.10.2008 Thursday
OFFSPRING Night
Free entry

03.10.2008 Friday
LAST HOPE ( hardcore,Sofia )
SETTLE THE SCORE ( hardcore,GERMANY )
20,00 h  8 lv.

04.10.2008 Saturday
THE BEST ( hard`n`heavy,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

05.10.2008 Sunday
ANTICLOCKWISE ( punk,FRANCE )
OTAKE ( punk,FRANCE )
20,00 h  5 lv

09.10.2008 Thursday
INDIE / WAVE Party
Prsented by Chavdar ( CROWFISH )
Free entry

10.10.2008 Friday
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

11.10.2008 Saturday
OVERDAWN ( metalcore,Ruse )
20,00 h  4 lv.

12.10.2008 Sunday
MARRACASH ORCHESTRA (reggae ska experimental,GERMANY)
SECOND HAND KRUE ( funkreggae,Lovech )
20,00 h  5 lv.

15.10.2008 Wednesday
 ( powermetal,Sofia )
20,00 h  4 lv.

16.10.2008 Thursday
NIKI NBIS DUB EVEnt
Free entry

17.10.2008 Friday
EHE ( ethnoalternative,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

18.10.2008 Saturday
OVERPAIN ( hardcore,GREECE )
+ guest
20,00 h  5 lv.

19.10.2008 Sunday
FUTURE MEMORIES ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

23.10.2008 Thursday
    
     ( INDIGNITY )
Free entry

24.10.2008 Friday
SKA PARTY
Free entry

25.10.2008 Saturday
WICKEDA ( skapunkreggae,Sofia )
CROWFISH ( indiepunk,Varna )
20,00 h  presale-6 lv./ at the place-8 lv.

26.10.2008 Sunday
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
ESOUNDC ( Varna )
20,00 h  Free entry

29.10.2008 Wednesday
CLASIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

30.10.2008 Thursday
RETRO PARTY
Free entry

31.10.2008 Friday
Jack Daniel`s Metal Night
DEADRISE ( metalcore,SERBIA )
+ guest
20,00 h  5 lv.





SEPTEMBER 2008



04.09.2008 Thursday
RETRO PARTY
Free entry

05.09.2008 Friday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

06.09.2008 Saturday
EYE OF JUDGMENT ( hardcoremetal,HOLLAND )
CONTRADICTION ( hardcoremetal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

07.09.2008 Sunday
DJNOONE ( Varna )
ESOUNDC ( Varna )
20,00 h  Free entry

11.09.2008 Thursday
INDIE/WAVE PARTY
Presented by Chavdar ( CROWFISH )
Free entry

12.09.2008 Friday
MINDDREAD ( metal,varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

13.09.2008 Saturday
ANONIMO ( hardcore,Asenovgrad )
FACE THE TRUTH ( hardcore,Asenovgrad )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
D.S.O.L. ( metalcore,Sevlievo )
20,00 h  5 lv.

14.09.2008 Sunday
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

17.09.2008 Wednesday
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

18.09.2008 Thursday
ZVUKED NIGHT
Electronica IDM ambient
Free entry

19.09.2008 Friday
THE BEST ( hard`n`heavy,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

20.09.2008 Saturday
JACK DANIEL`S METAL NIGHT
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv. / 6 lv.

21.09.2008 Sunday
ONLY ATTITUDE COUNTS ( hardcore,AUSTRIA )
ANOTHER DAY ( metalcore,Varna )
20,00 h  6 lv.

24.09.2088 Wednesday
GREEN DAY Night
Free entry

25.09.2008 Thursday
    
     ( INDIGNITY )
Free entry

26.09.2008 Friday
CROWFISH ( Varna )
UNPLUGGED CONCERT
20,00 h  5 lv.

27.09.2008 Saturday
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

28.09.2008 Sunday
DEMOGORGON ( deathgrind,POLAND )
REICHSRADIO ( deathgrind,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.




AUGUST 2008

03.08.2008 Sunday
ETERNAL FEAR ( metal,Plovdiv )
HELLMARCH ( metal,Plovdiv )
20,30 h  5 lv.

08.08.2008 Friday
DNB to BREAKCORE vol.3
Free entry

09.08.2008 Saturday
NEOPIT PILSKI ( independentrock,GERMANY/BG )
20,30 h  4 lv.

10.08.2008 Sunday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

15.08.2008 FRIDAY
EAST NOISE ATTACK IV
16,00 h 15 / 35 lv.

16.08.2008 SATURDAY
EAST NOISE ATTACK IV
16,00 h 15 / 35 lv.

17.08.2008 SUNDAY
EAST NOISE ATTACK IV
16,00 h  15 / 35 lv.

21.08.2008 Thursday
UNITED AND STRONG ( hardcore,GERMANY )
CRAWLING GROUND ( hardcore,FRANCE )
20,00 h  5 lv.

22.08.2008 Friday
CLAYMORE ( metal,Ruse )
CUPOLA ( metal,Sofia )
20,00 h  5 lv.

23.08.2008 Saturday
MOMCHETA S KUBINKI ( punk,Varna )
+ guest
20,00 h  4 lv.

24.08.2008 Sunday
INDIE/WAVE PARTY
Presented by Chavdar ( CROWFISH )
Free entry

28.08.2008 Thursday
RETRO PARTY
Free entry

29.08.2008 Friday
ON OUR OWN ( metalcore,Varna )
CONTRADICTION ( metalcore,Varna )

30.08.2008 Saturday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

31.08.2008 Sunday
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
ESOUNDC ( Varna )
Free entry




JULY 2008

02.07.2008 Wednesday
RETRO PARTY
Free entry

03.07.2008 Thursday
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

04.07.2008 Friday
ON OUR OWN ( hardcore,Varna )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

05.07.2008 Saturday
PLASTIC BO ( skapunk,Asenovgrad )
20,00 h  4 lv.

06.07.2008 Sunday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

10.07.2008 Thursday
SKA PARTY with PIZZA
Free entry

11.07.2008 Friday
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
  ,,
Free entry

12.07.2008 Saturday
  ( metal,Shumen )
20,00 h  4 lv.

13.07.2008 Sunday
DJNOONE ( Varna )
ESOUNDC ( Varna )
Free entry

15.07.2008 Tuesday
SHITFACED ( punkrock,GERMANY )   
CREST ( metalpunkrock,ITALY )
DRIVING RANGE ( GERMANY )
20,00 h  6 lv.

17.07.2008 Thursday
SKA PARTY
Free entry

18.07.2008 Friday
MANIACAL PICTURES ( Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

19.07.2008 Saturday
SCANDAL ( punk,ROMANIA )
MOMCHETA S KUBINKI ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

20.07.2008 Sunday
UNDER AUTHORITY OF ( ska,BELGIUM )
BIBI RIBOZO & THE BANDITOS ( ska,POLAND )
20,30 h  5 lv.

23.07.2008 Wednesday
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

24.07.2008 Thursday
INDIE / WAVE PARTY
Presented by CHAVDAR ( CROWFISH )
Free entry

25.07.2008 Friday
JACK DANIEL`S METAL NIGHT:
REICHSRADIO ( metal,Varna )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

26.07.2008 Saturday
A-D ALLSTARS ( skapunk,Asenovgrad )
20,00 h   4 lv.

27.07.2008 Sunday
DNB TO BREAKCORE vol. 3
Free entry

31.07.2008 Thursday
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry



JUNE 2008

01.06.2008 Sunday
RETRO PARTY
Free entry

03.06.2008 Tuesday
C-DRIC ( BELGIUM )
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
ESOUNDC ( Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

05.06.2008 Thursday
SKA PARTY
Free entry

06.06.2008 Friday
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

07.06.2008  Saturday
VIOLENTORY ( metal,Razgrad )
20,00 h  4 lv.

08.06.2008 Sunday
    UNPLUGGED 
Free entry

13. 06. 2008  Friday
JACK DANIELS METAL MASSACRE NIGHT
TORTURE SQUAD ( deaththrash,Brazil ) 
CILICE ( metal,Holland ) 
SYMBOLIC ( thrashmetal,Varna )
20,00 h  6 lv.

14.06.2008  Saturday
LAST SEASON ( alternative,Varna )
MINDOWN ( alternative,Asenovgrad )
20,00 h  5 lv.

15.06.2008 Sunday
DRUM AND BASS PARTY presented by MILA
Free entry

17.06.2008 Tuesday
LESCAPUNK ( punk,HUNGARY )
+ GUEST
20,00 h  5 lv.

19.06.2008 Thursday
INDIE / WAVE PARTY
Presented by CHAVDAR ( CROWFISH )
Free entry

20.06.2008 Friday
DNB to BREAKCORE vol. 2
Free entry

21.06.2008 Saturday
KONKURENT ( hard`n`heavy,Sofia )
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

22.06.2008 Sunday
FYELD ( neometal,Sofia )
20,00 h  4 lv.

24.06.2008 Tuesday
JUSTICE YELDHAM ( experimentalnoise,AUS)
GOKKUN
ANIMASSACRE ( Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

26.06.2008 Thursday
SKA PARTY with PIZZA
Free entry

27.06.2008 Friday
   ( punk,Varna )
+ GUEST
20,00 h  5 lv.

28.06.2008 Saturday
TECHNO PARTY with DJ DAKOS
Free entry

29.06.2008 Sunday
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry




MAY 2008

01.05.2008 Thursday
REGGAE PARTY
Free entry

02.05.2008 Friday
JACK DANIEL`S - BATTLE OF THE BANDS:
HYPERQUBE / MENTAL  ARCHITECTS
20,00 h  4 lv. + 50 ml Jack Daniel`s

03.05.2008 Saturday
JACK DANIEL`S - BATTLE OF THE BANDS:
BREAKPOINT / COLLAPSO / SPOSOB
20,00 h  4 lv. + 50 ml Jack Daniel`s

04.05.2008 Sunday
JACK DANIEL`S - BATTLE OF THE BANDS:
SAINT ELECTRICS
20,00 h  4 lv. + 50 ml Jack Daniel`s

05.05.2008 Monday
DUFFERPIT ( punk,GERMANY )
20,00 h  4 lv.

06.05.2008 Tuesday
SMUT ( hardcore,MACEDONIA )
A-MORAL ( punkhardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

07.05.2008 Wednesday
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

08.05.2008 Thursday
HIP HOP PARTY with IPO
Free entry

09.05.2008 Friday
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

10.05.2008 Saturday
WICKEDA ( Sofia )
20,00 h  6 lv.

11.05.2008 Sunday
    
FLATLINE ( hardcore,BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

13.05.2008 Tuesday
DRUM AND BASS Party
Presented by MILA
Free entry

15.05.2008 Thursday
INDIE / WAVE PARTY presented by CHAVDAR ( CROWFISH )
Free entry

16.05.2008 Friday
CENOTAPH  ( death metal,TURKEY )
DEMENZIA ( metal,Sofia )
20,00 h  5 lv.

17.05.2008 Saturday
SCANDAL ()
+ guest
20,00 h  5 lv.

18.05.2008 Sunday
SKA PARTY with PIZZA
Free entry

19.05.2008 Monday
CROWFISH ( Varna )
JAYA THE CAT ( punkska , USA )
20,00 h  6 lv.

21.05.2008 Wednesday
RAINCOAT 34  (rock'n'roll`punk,CZECH )
GELDSHIT  ( anarchostreetpunk,CZECH )
20,00 h  5 lv.

22.05.2008 Thursday
SKA PARTY
Free entry

23.05.2008 Friday
MORATAMA ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

24.05.2008 Saturday
DAMAGE EXTREME ( metal,Burgas )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

25.05.2008 Sunday
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

29.05.2008 Thursday
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

30.05.2008 Friday
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

31.05.2008 Saturday
ENE ( ethnoalterative,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.



APRIL 2008

02.04.2008 WEDNESDAY
PUNK PARTY
Free entry

03.04.2008 THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
Free entry

04.04.2008 FRIDAY
HYPERQUBE ( Sofia )
LAST SEASON ( alternative,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

05.04.2008 SATURDAY
UNDER SIEGE RHC ( Sofia )
COUNTERBUFF ( Dobritch )
BRING IT BACK ( Sofia )
20,00 h  5 lv.

06.04.2008 SUNDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Free entry

09.04.2008 WEDNESDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

10.04.2008 THURSDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
     
Free entry

11.04.2008 FRIDAY 
MORATAMA ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

12.04.2008 SATURDAY
MURTVA ZONA ( metal,Shumen )
STARO ZLO ( metal,Sofia )
20,00 h  5 lv.

13.04.2008 SUNDAY
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

15.04.2008 TUESDAY
CARNAL ( deathdoommetal,POLAND )
EUFOBIA ( deathmetal,Sofia )
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  6 lv.

16.04.2008 WEDNESDAY
TECHNO PARTY with DJ DAKOS
Free entry

17.04.2008 THURSDAY
SKA PARTY
Free entry

18.04.2008 FRIDAY
    + special guests:
ZEROSCAPE ( postpunkhardcore,USA )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
BOMBSHELTER ( punkhardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

19.04.2008 SATURDAY
BLOODY SIGN ( deathmetal,FRANCE )
AGONIZE ( deathmetal,BOSNIA and HERZEGOWINA )
+ Guest
20,00 h  5 lv.

20.04.2008 SUNDAY
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

23.04.2008 WEDNESDAY
HIP HOP PARTY with IPO
Free entry

24.04.2008 THURSDAY
ZVUKED NIGHT
Electronica IDM ambient
Free entry

25.04.2008 FRIDAY
WHEELS ON ICE ( postpunk,Sofia )
+ guest
20,00 h  5 lv.

26.04.2008 SATURDAY
THE OCEAN  ( metal progressive , GERMANY )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  7 lv.

27.04.2008 SUNDAY
JACK DANIEL`S NIGHT
ANGEL CREW ( metalcore,Belgium )
INDIGNITY ( hardcore,Varna )
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
20,00 h  12 lv.

29.04.2008 TUESDAY
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

30.04.2008 Wednesday
SKA PARTY with PIZZA
Free entry





MARCH 2008

01.03.2008 SATURDAY 
 ( etnoalternative,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv + CD 

02.03.2008 SUNDAY
SKA PARTY
Free entry

03.03.2008 MONDAY
RED LACES ( melodicpunk,Varna )
DISGRACED ( metalcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

05.03.2008 WEDNESDAY
JACK DANIELS NIGHT
THE LOW BUDGETS ( punk,USA )
A-MORAL ( punkhardcore,Varna )
JASTA PRASTA ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h  6 lv.  +  50 ml. Jack Daniel`s

06.03.2008 THURSDAY
MINIMAL TECH PARTY
Free entry

07.03.2008 FRIDAY
LAST HOPE ( hardcore,Sofia )
JUST A PRODUCT ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

08.03.2008 SATURDAY
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
Cover versions of  METALLICA,MEGADETH,
IRON MAIDEN,MACHINE HEAD etc.
20,00 h  4 lv.

09.03.2008 SUNDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

12.03.2008 WEDNESDAY
CROWFISH ( Varna )
EMPTY FACE ( melodic punk,Sofia )
20,00 h  5 lv.

13.03.2008 THURSDAY
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

14.03.2008 FRIDAY
HIP HOP PARTY
  PLEVEN CREW
20,00 h  4 lv.

15.03.2008 SATURDAY
REGGAE PARTY with ANI RASTATA & RISH
Free entry

16.03.2008 SUNDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Free entry

19.03.2008 WEDNESDAY
HIP HOP PARTY with IPO
Free entry

20.03.2008 THURSDAY
   
+  :
STRAIGHT OPPOSITION ( hardcore,ITALY )
BOMBSHELTER ( punkhardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

21.03.2008 FRIDAY
EASTRIBE
20,00 H  4 LV.

22.03.2008 SATURDAY
ALEXUNDER ( Asenovgrad )
SMALLMAN ( Asenovgrad ) 
20,00 h  5 lv.

23.03.2008 SUNDAY
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
Cover versions of  METALLICA,MEGADETH,
IRON MAIDEN,MACHINE HEAD etc.
20,00 h  4 lv.

26.03.2008 WEDNESDAY
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

27.03.2008 THURSDAY
ZVUKED NIGHT
Electronica IDM ambient
Free entry

28.03.2008 FRIDAY
BROTHERS IN BLOOD ( hardcore,Sofia/Pleven )
RISE UP ( hardcore,Sofia )
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

29.03.2008 SATURDAY
MURTVA ZONA ( metal )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

30.03.2008 SUNDAY
SKA PARTY WITH PIZZA
Free entry




FEBRUARY 2008

01.02.2008 Friday 
LILEA NARRATIVE ( electrohiphop,FRANCE )
PETER DIGITAL ( FRANCE )
20,00 h  6 lv.

02.02.2008 Saturday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

03.02.2008 Sunday
AFTER PARTY
08,00 h  16,00 h  5 lv.

03.02.2008 Sunday
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

05.02.2008 Tuesday
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Free entry

06.02.2008 Wednesday
HIP HOP PARTY  
Free entry

07.02.2008 Thursday
REGGAE PARTY
Free entry

08.02.2008 Friday
DRUM and BASS PARTY
Free entry

09.02.2008 Saturday
JACK DANIEL`S NIGHT
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,00 h  4lv / 5 lv. + 50 ml. Jack Daniel`s

10.02.2008 Sunday
SKA PARTY
Free entry

12.02.2008 Tuesday
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

13.02.2008 Wednesday
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
ON OUR OWN ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

14.02.2008 Thursday
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

15.02.2008 Friday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
Cover versions of  METALLICA,MEGADETH,IRON MAIDEN,MACHINE HEAD etc.
20,00 h  4 lv.

16.02.2008 Saturday
MLYK ( Sofia )
20,00 h  4 lv.

17.02.2008 Sunday
OLLIE ( melodicpunk,Sofia )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

19.02.2008 Tuesday
A,   ( funk,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

20.02.2008 Wednesday
REGGAE PARTY     RISH
Free entry

21.02.2008 Thursday
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT presented by NEO
Free entry

22.02.2008 Friday
UNFOLD ( metal,Varna )
PULSE ( alternativemetal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

23.02.2008 Saturday
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

24.02.2008 Sunday
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
Cover versions of  METALLICA,MEGADETH,IRON MAIDEN,MACHINE HEAD etc.
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

26.02.2008 Tuesday
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

27.02.2008 Wednesday
SKA PUNK PARTY WITH PIZZA
Free entry

28.02.2008 Thursday
ZVUKED NIGHT
electronica IDM ambient
Free entry 

29.02.2008 Friday
MORATAMA ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.



JANUARY 2008

03.01.2008 THURSDAY
DARKNESS FALLS PRESENT.......
VINTAGE DISTORTION
SIZZLE / I.T.S. / SUBSONIC / FRS
18,00 h  4 lv.

04.01.2008 FRIDAY
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

05.01.2008 SATURDAY
BGZ ( reggaefunkska,Sofia )
20,00 h  4 lv.

06.01.2008 SUNDAY
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

08.01.2007 TUESDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

09.01.2007 WEDNESDAY
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT with NEO
Free entry

10.01.2008 THURSDAY
SKA PUNK PARTY WITH PIZZA
Free entry

11.01.2008 FRIDAY
MANIACAL PICTURES ( Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

12.01.2008 SATURDAY
UCK GRIND ( metalcore,Istanbul,TURKEY )
INDIGNITY ( Varna )
REICHSRADIO ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

13.01.2008 SUNDAY 
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

15.01.2008 TUESDAY
MINIMAL TECH PARTY
  VOLT
Free entry

16.01.2007 WEDNESDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

17.01.2008 THURSDAY
ZVUKED NIGHT
electronica IDM ambient
Free entry 

18.01.2008 FRIDAY 
WICKEDA ( Sofia )
20,00 h  6 lv. / 8 lv. +  50 ml. JACK DANIELS

19.01.2008 SATURDAY
FACE THE TRUTH ( hardcore,Asenovgrad )
ON OUR OWN ( hardcore,Varna )
D.S.O.L. ( metalcore,Sevlievo )
20,00 h  5 lv.

20.01.2008 SUNDAY
PIZZA ( Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

22.01.2008 TUESDAY
SKA PARTY
Free entry

23.01.2007 WEDNESDAY
    : 
+ ROMEO MUST DIE ( EX. STAMPIN` GROUND , UK )
+ COLD BREATH ( Varna )
19,30 h  12 lv.

24.01.2008 THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY   
Free entry

25.01.2008 FRIDAY
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
UNFOLD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

26.01.2008 SATURDAY
DEATH SQUAD ( metalcore,Sofia )
G.O.T.C. ( metalcore,Varna )
OH ( metalcore,Sofia )
HARDFACED ( hardcore,MACEDONIA )
20,00 h  6 lv.

27.01.2008 SUNDAY
FORBIDDEN KINGS ( punk,GERMANY )
COUNTERBUFF ( punk,Dobritch )
BOMBSHELTER ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

29.01.2008 TUESDAY
GHOTIC NIGHT
Free entry

30.01.2008 WEDNESDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Back to 90`s
Free entry

31.01.2008 THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
Free entry



DECEMBER 2007

02.12.2007 SUNDAY
REGGAE PARTY   
Free entry

03.12.2007 MONDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
+ special guests:
SUBSCRIBE ( Hungary )
CASPER ( Varna )
20,00 4 lv.

06.12.2007 THURSDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Free entry

07.12.2007 FRIDAY
MINDDREAD ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

08.12.2007 SATURDAY
THE REVENGE PROJECT ( metal,Burgas )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

09.12.2007 SUNDAY
SKA PARTY
Free entry

12.12.2007 WEDNESDAY
ZVUKED NIGHT
electronica IDM ambient
Free entry 

13.12.2007 THURSDAY
PRODIGY HARD NIGHT with NEO
Free entry

14.12.2007 FRIDAY
A-MORAL ( punkhardcore,Varna )
C4 ( punkhardcore,Sofia )
BOMB SHELTER ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

15.12.2007 SATURDAY
UNDER SIEGE RHC ( hardcore,Sofia )
  ( punk,Sofia )
  ( punk,Sofia )
20,00 h  4 lv.

16.12.2007 SUNDAY
UNSOUNDBWOY ( AUSTRALIA )
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

18.12.2007 TUESDAY
GHOTIC NIGHT
Free entry

19.12.2007 WEDNESDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

20.12.2007 THURSDAY
GABANA  ( alternativemetal,Plovdiv )
20,00 h  3 lv.

21.12.2007 FRIDAY
ANOTHER DAY ( metalcore,Varna )
G.O.T.C. ( metalcore,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

22.12.2007 SATURDAY
DECADENCE METAL FEST 2007
ENTHRALLMENT , SEVERIA , DAMAGE EXTREME
REICHSRADIO , SYMBOLIC , HAEMA
17,00 h  7 lv.

23.12.2007 SUNDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

26.12.2007 WEDNESDAY
PIZZA ( Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

27.12.2007 THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
Free entry

28.12.2007 FRIDAY
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

29.12.2007 SATURDAY
AREA 51 NEW YEAR punk/hardcore FEST
THE DYING BALANCE ( yambol, ex. AS I AM )
SCRATCH THE PITCH ( plovdiv )
DSOL ( sevlievo )
MURZILKA ( v.turnovo )
OH ( sofia )
MANIACAL PICTURES ( varna )
SPOT ( ruse )

17,00 h  8 lv. / 12 lv za dva dni


30.12.2007 SUNDAY
AREA 51 NEW YEAR punk/hardcore FEST
PIZZA ( varna )
ON OUR OWN ( varna )
ONE FAITH ( varna )
CROWFISH ( varna )
INDIGNITY ( varna )
OUTRAGE ( varna )
ANOTHER DAY ( varna )

17,00 h  8 lv. / 12 lv za dva dni






NOVEMBER 2007

01.11.2007 THURSDAY
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

02.11.2007 FRIDAY
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

03.11.2007 SATURDAY
VIOLENTORY ( heavypowermetal , Razgrad )
20,00 h  3 lv.

04.11.2007 SUNDAY
UNDERGROUND SHIT hip hop PARTY
Wih DREBEN G
20,00 h  3 lv.

07.11.2007 WEDNESDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Free entry

08.11.2007 THURSDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

09.11.2007 FRIDAY
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

10.11.2007 SATURDAY
MIND DREAD ( metal,Varna )
CHAINSOUL ( metal,Sofia )
20,00 h  4 lv.

11.11.2007 SUNDAY
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

14.11.2007 WEDNESDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

15.11.2007 THURSDAY
ZVUKED NIGHT
electronica IDM ambient
Free entry 

16.11.2007 FRIDAY
LAST HOPE ( hardcore,Sofia )
BFDM ( hardcore,Sofia )
OUTRAGE ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.


17.11.2007 SATURDAY
ARCADIA ( hardcore,ITALY )
ON OUR OWN ( hardcore,Varna )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

18.11.2007 SUNDAY
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

22.11.2007 THURSDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry

23.11.2007 FRIDAY
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

24.11.2007 SATURDAY
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )
CYNICISM ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 4 lv.

25.11.2007 SUNDAY
MANIACAL PICTURES ( Varna )
BOMB SHELTER ( punkhardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

29.11.2007 THURSDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
+ special guests:
IMODIUM ( ITALY )
20,00 h  4 lv.

30.11.2007 FRIDAY
ENE ( Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.





OCTOBER 2007


02.10.2007 TUESDAY
CROWFISH ( Varna )
RED LACES ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

04.10.2007 THURSDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

05.10.2007 FRIDAY
MIND DREAD ( metal,Varna )
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

06.10.2007 SATURDAY
UNDERGROUND SHIT HIP HOP PARTY with 
DREBEN G ( hiphop,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

07.10.2007 SUNDAY
MANIACAL PICTURES ( Varna )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

10.10.2007 WEDNESDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Free entry

11.10.2007 THURSDAY
NEO METAL CROSSOVER PARTY
Free entry

12.10.2007 FRIDAY
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

13.10.2007 SATURDAY
KULN ( Sofia )
EXISTENCE ( dobrich )
20,00 h  4 lv.

14.10.2007 SUNDAY
CUPOLA ( metal,Sofia )
REICHSRADIO ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

18.10.2007 THURSDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

19.10.2007 FRIDAY
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

20.10.2007 SATURDAY
MLYK (crossoverpunk,Sofia )
20,00 h  3 lv.

21.10.2007 SUNDAY
MOMCHETA S KUBINKI
+ GUESTS
20,00 h  3 lv.

23.10.2007 TUESDAY
MINERVE ( synth pop,GERMANY )
20,00 h  3 lv.

25.10.2007 THURSDAY
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

26.10.2007 FRIDAY
OH ( metalcore,Sofia )
DISGRACED ( metalcore,Varna )
INXILE ( Sofia )
20,00 h  3 lv.

27.10.2007 SATURDAY
DAILY NOISE CLUB ( alternative,Sofia )
+ guest
20,00 h  3 lv.

28.10.2007 SUNDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry
+ special guests:
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
INDIGNITY ( hardcore,Varna )
RED LACES ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

31.10.2007 WEDNESDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
   ,   
Free entry




SEPTEMBER 2007

01.09.2007  SATURDAY
GUIDED CRADLE ( crustpunk,CZECH )
V.O.A. ( noise ,Varna )
........... ( grindnoise,Varna )
20,30 h   4 lv.

02.09.2007 SUNDAY
DAILY NOISE CLUB ( Sofia )
LAST SEASON ( Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.

06.09.2007 THURSDAY
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

07.09.2007 FRIDAY
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

08.09.2007 SATURDAY
BGZ ( ska funk reggae )
20,00 h  4 lv.

09.09.2007 SUNDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

13.09.2007 THURSDAY
METAL MASSACRE
KRATOS ( ghotic dark metal,ROMANIA )
NECROVILE ( brutal death metal,ROMANIA )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv. 

14.09.2007 FRIDAY
HAEMA ( metal,Dobritch )
REICHSRADIO ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

15.09.2007 SATURDAY
AS I AM ( metalcore,Yambol ) www.myspace.com/asiamband
OVERDAWN ( metalcore,Ruse )
20,00 h  4 lv.

19.09.2007 WEDNESDAY
GHOTIC NIGHT
Free entry

20.09.2007 THURSDAY
NEOPIT PILSKI ( indiepunkalternative,GERMANY/BULGARIA )
20,00 h  3 lv.

22.09.2007 SATURDAY
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

23.09.2007 SUNDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

28.09.2007 FRIDAY 
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
  ,   
Free entry

29.09.2007 SATURDAY
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
A-MORAL ( punkhardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

30.09.2007 THURSDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry




AUGUST 2007

02.08.2007 THURSDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Back to 90`s
Free entry

03.08.2007 FRIDAY
METAL MASSACRE FEST
DEMENZIA ( doommelodicdeath metal,Sofia )
THE A.X.E. PROJECT ( gothicpower metal,montana )
CROSSOVER ( blackmetal,GREECE ) 
CRYSTALNACHT ( black metal,Varna )
20,00 h  5 lv.

04.08.2007 SATURDAY
HUMAN ERROR ( crustgrindcore,HUNGARY )
ON OUR OWN ( hardcore,Varna )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

05.07.2007 SUNDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
  ,   
Free entry

09.08.2007 THURSDAY
SKA PARTY
Free entry

10.08.2007 FRIDAY
THE LAST BANDITS (punk, SPAIN)
20,00 h  3 lv.

11.08.2007 SATURDAY
VIOLENTORY ( metal,Razgrad )
+ guest
20,00 h  3 lv.

12.08.2007 SUNDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

14.08.2007 TUESDAY
METAL MASSACRE FEST
STARO ZLO 
X 
PROKAZA
COPROSTAZIS
20,00 h  4 lv.

16.08.2007 THURSDAY
GHOTIC NIGHT
Free entry

17.08.2007 FRIDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

18.08.2007 SATURDAY
EAST NOISE ATTACK II SUMMER
Open air punk/hardcore fest

19.08.2007 SUNDAY
EAST NOISE ATTACK II SUMMER
Open air punk/hardcore fest

23.08.2007 THURSDAY
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

24.08.2007 FRIDAY
CATALYST ( melodicpunk,Sofia )
RISE ABOVE ( metalcore,Sofia )
RED LACES ( melodicpunk,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

25.08.2007 SATURDAY
PROIDOHA ( skapunk,Varna )
POBOI ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

26.08.2007 SUNDAY
BALLET IN STIEFELN ( hardcore,GERMANY )
PAVILIONUL 32 ( hardcore,ROMANIA )
+ guest
20,30 h  4 lv.

30.08.2007 THURSDAY
B.F.H. ( hardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

31.08.2007 FRIDAY
REICHSRADIO ( metal,Varna )
+ guest
20,30 h  3 lv.



JULY 2007

01.07.2007 SUNDAY
LA PLEBE ( skapunk,USA )
PROIDOHA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,30 h  4 lv.

05.07.2007 THURSDAY
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

06.07.2007 FRIDAY
OI FEST
18,00 h  5 lv.

07.07.2007 SATURDAY
OI FEST
18,00 h  5 lv.

08.07.2007 SUNDAY
OI FEST
18,00 h  5 lv.

11.07.2007 WEDNESDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Free entry

12.07.2007 THURSDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry

13.07.2007 FRIDAY
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
CRYSTALLNACHT ( metal,Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.

14.07.2007 SATURDAY
KPD-O ( Sofia )
MANIACAL PICTURES ( Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.

15.07.2007 SUNDAY
CONFRONTO ( metalcore,BRAZIL )
INDIGNITY ( hardcore,Varna )
A-MORAL ( punk,Varna )
20,30 h  5 lv.

19.07.2007 THURSDAY
SKA PARTY
Free entry

20.07.2007 FRIDAY
MISERY INDEX ( metalcore,USA )
ENTHRALLMENT ( deathgrind,Pleven )
G.O.T.C. ( deathgrind,Varna )
20,30 h  10 lv.

21.07.2007 SATURDAY
REGGAE SKA SKIN
Free entry

22.07.2007 SUNDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

27.07.2007 FRIDAY
  ( hiphop,Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.

28.07.2007 SATURDAY
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
CUPOLA ( metal,Sofia )
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.

29.07.2007 SUNDAY
BIBI RIBOZO AND THE BANDITOS ( skapunk,POLAND )
PROIDOHA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.

30.07.2007 MONDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Special guests:
SONOPACK ( neometal,GERMANY )
BLANK PROMISE ( emo heartcore,GERMANY )
+ guest
20,30 h  4 lv.


JUNE 2007


01.06.2007 FRIDAY
CRYSTALNACHT ( deaththrash,Varna )
VOICE OF HELL ( deaththrash,Haskovo )
20,30 h  3 lv.

02.06.2007 SATURDAY
MOMCHETA S KUBINKI ( punk,Varna )
REMONT ( punk,Sofia )
20,30 h  3 lv.

03.06.2007 SUNDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
Free entry 

07.06.2007 THURSDAY
REGGAE SKA SKIN 
Free entry

10.06.2007 SUNDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
  ,  
Free entry

12.06.2007 TUESDAY
MANIFESTATION ( hardcore,GERMANY )
BLEED INTO ONE ( hardcore,GERMANY )
DISGRACED ( metalcore,Varna )
20,30 h  4 lv.

15.06.2007 FRIDAY
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
MURZILKA ( skapunk, V.Turnovo )
20,30 h  3 lv.

16.06.2007 SATURDAY
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
HAEMA ( metal,Dobritch )
20,30 h  3 lv.

17.06.2007 SUNDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

20.06.2007 WEDNESDAY
    
     (INDIGNITY )
SPECIAL GUESTS:
MAGRUDERGRIND ( grindcorethrash,USA )
G.O.T.C. ( metalgrind,Varna )
20,30 h  4 lv.

21.06.2007 THURSDAY
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

22.06.2007 FRIDAY
X-RAY ( alternative,Sofia )
EASTRIBE ( neometal,Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.

23.06.2007 SATURDAY
METAL MASSACRE
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )
MORTAL DESTINY ( metal,Lovech )
20,30 h  4 lv.

24.06.2007 SUNDAY
REGGAE SKA SKIN 
Free entry

28.06.2007 THURSDAY
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

29.06.2007 FRIDAY
OUTRAGE ( hardcore,Varna )
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.

30.06.2007 SATURDAY
ANIACAL PICTURES ( Varna )
20,30 h  3 lv.


MAY 2007

02.05.2007 WEDNESDAY
REGGAE SKA SKIN
Free entry

03.05.2007 THURSDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK
Free entry

04.05.2007 FRIDAY
DISTORMENT ( metalcore,Sofia )
PROVIDENCE ( GREECE )
STUDIO WASTE ( GREECE )
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

05.05.2007 SATURDAY
GRIMUS ( ROMANIA )
ANOTHER DAY ( Varna )
MANIACAL PICTURES ( Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

06.05.2007 SUNDAY
OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
  ,  
Free entry

10.05.2007 THURSDAY
   
     ( INDIGNITY )
Free entry

11.05.2007 FRIDAY
EXTREMUM ( neometal,Sofia )
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

12.05.2007 SATURDAY
METAL MASSACRE
HATHOR ( metal,ROMANIA )
RISING SHADOW ( metal,ROMANIA )
DIES IRAE ( black metal,ROMANIA )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  4 lv.

13.05.2007 SUNDAY
ENTHRALLMENT ( deathgrind,Pleven )
G.O.T.C. ( deathcore,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

16.05.2007 WEDNESDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT  Back to 90`s
Free entry 

17.05.2007 THURSDAY
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

18.05.2007 FRIDAY
LAST SEASON ( alternative,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

19.05.2007 SATURDAY
OLD JOES ANGER ( hardcore,Sofia )
LOCKDOWN ( hardcore,Varna )
ON OUR OWN ( HARDCORE,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

20.05.2007 SUNDAY
SINTEZ ( metal,Sofia )
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

24.05.2007 THURSDAY
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

25.05.2007 FRIDAY
INDIGNITY ( hardcore,Varna )
A-MORAL ( punkhardcore,Varna )
20,00 h  3 lv.

26.05.2007 SATURDAY
PLASTIC BO ( punkska,Asenovgrad )
FACE THE TRUTH ( metalcore,Asenovgrad )
RED LACES ( punk,Varna )
     PLASTIC BO
20,00 h   4 lv.

27.05.2007 SUNDAY
REGGAE SKA SKIN NIGHT
Free entry

31.05.2007 THURSDAY
   
     ( INDIGNITY )
Free entry




APRIL 2007

01.04.2007 SUNDAY
SPOT ( punkhardcore,Ruse )
RED LACES ( punk,Varna )  
20,00 h  3 lv.

04.04.2007 WEDNESDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK  Metal Night  
Free entry

05.04.2007 THURSDAY
      
  ( INDIGNITY )  
Free entry.

06.04.2007 FRIDAY
VOICE OF GLASS ( metal,Sofia )
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )  
20,00 h  4 lv.

07.04.2007 SATURDAY 
DRS ( hiphop )
KNOCKOUT ( hiphop )  
20,00 h  5 lv.

08.04.2007 SUNDAY 
   ( punk,Varna )
 ( punk,Varna )  
20,00  3 lv.

11.04.2007 WEDNESDAY
SKA NIGHT  
Free entry

12.04.2007 THURSDAY
OLDSCHOOL HIP HOP PARTY
  ,    
Free entry

13.04.2007 FRIDAY
EUFOBIA ( metal,Sofia )
CASPER ( metal,Varna )  
20,00 h  4 lv.

14.04.2007 SATURDAY
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
UNDER SIEGE RHC ( hardcore,Sofia ) 
20,00 h  4 lv.

15.04.2007 SUNDAY
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna ) 
20,00 h  3 lv.

16.04.2007 MONDAY
STRAIGHT OPPOSITION ( hardcore,ITALY )
SEALED IN BLOOD ( hardcore,Varna ) 
20,00 h  4 lv.

18.04.2007 WEDNESDAY
QUESTIONS ( hardcore,BRASIL )
XTIMX & THE ALCOHOLIX ( punk,HOLLAND )
A-MORAL ( punkhardcore,VARNA ) 
20,00 h  5 lv.

19.04.2007 THURSDAY
JUPITER JONES ( punkrock,GERMANY )
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )  
20,00 h  4 lv.

20.04.2007 FRIDAY
OH ( metalcore,Sofia )
URBAN GREY ( metalcore,Sofia )  
20,00 h  3 lv.

21.04.2007  SATURDAY
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
MLYK ( Sofia )    
20,00 h   4 lv.

22.04.2007 SUNDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATACK  Metal Night  
Free entry

24.04.2007 TUESDAY
SKA NIGHT   
Free entry

25.04.2007 WEDNESDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT  Back to 90`s  
Free entry.

26.04.2007 THURSDAY
      
  ( INDIGNITY )    
Free entry.

27.04.2007 FRIDAY 
CROWFISH ( Varna )   
20,30 h   3 lv.

28.04.2007 SATURDAY
METAL MASSACRE FEST
PROPAGANDA ( metalcore,Sofia )
OVERDAWN ( metalcore,Ruse )
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )  
20,00 h  5 lv.

29.04.2007  SUNDAY
   ( hiphop,Varna )  
20,00 h  3 lv.


MARCH 2007

01.03.2007 THURSDAY
REGGAE NIGHT 
Free entry

02.03.2007 FRIDAY
LAST SEASON ( alternative,Varna ) 
20,30 3 lv.

03.03.2007 SATURDAY
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
DEATH SQUAD ( metalcore,Sofia )
20,30 h 4 lv.

04.03.2007 SUNDAY
CATALEPSIA ( blackmetal,Varna ) 
20,30 h 3 lv.

07.03.2007 WEDNESDAY
HIP HOP PARTY 
Free entry

08.03.2007 THURSDAY
    
     ( INDIGNITY ) 
Free entry

09.03.2007 FRIDAY
ARCADIA ( metalcore,ITALY ) DISGRACED 
( metalcore,Varna) 
20,30 h 4 lv.

10.03.2007 SATURDAY
LAST HOPE ( hardcore,Sofia ), 
ANOTHER DAY ( emohardcore,Varna ) 
20,30 h 4 lv.

11.03.2007 SUNDAY
CLASSIC METAL ATTACK Metal night 
Free entry

13.03.2007 TUESDAY
LOS FASTIDIOS ( punk,ITALY )
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
   ( punk,Varna )
19,00 h  8 lv.

14.03.2007 WEDNESDAY
BLACK PARTY 
Free entry

15.03.2007 THURSDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT Back to 90`s 
Free entry

16.03.2007 FRIDAY
OUTRAGE ( hardcore,Varna ),
A-MORAL ( punkhardcore,Varna ) 
20,30 h 3 lv.

17.03.2007 SATURDAY 
 

21.03.2007 WEDNESDAY
REGGAE NIGHT 
Free entry

22.03.2007 THURSDAY
    
     ( INDIGNITY ) 
Free entry

23.03.2007 FRIDAY - CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna ), 
CUPOLA ( metal,Sofia ) 
20,00 h 4 lv.

24.03.2007 SATURDAY - 
   ( hiphop,Varna) 
20,30 h 3 lv.

25.03.2007 SUNDAY
MORATAMA ( metal,Varna ), 
  ( metal,Shumen ) 
20,30 h 3 lv.

30.03.2007 FRIDAY
MANIACAL PICTURES ( emopunk,Varna ) 
20,30 h 3 lv.

31.03.2007 SATURDAY
THE REVENGE PROJECT ( metal,Burgas ), 
SYMBOLIC ( blackmetal,Varna ) 
20,30 h 4 lv.



FEBRUARY 2007


01.02.2007 THURSDAY
MINDOWN ( alternative,Asenovgrad )
www.myspace.com/mindown
GLOBA ( alternative,Shumen )
20,00 h 3 lv.

02.02.2007 FRIDAY
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

03.02.2007 SATURDAY
MLYK ( crossover,Sofia )
www.myspace.com/mlyk
EASTRIBE ( neometalcore,Varna )
www.myspace.com/eastribe
20,00 h 4 lv.

04.02.2007 SUNDAY
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

08.02.2007 THURSDAY
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Back to 90`s
Free entry

09.02.2007 FRIDAY
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

10.02.2007 SATURDAY
ENTHRALLMENT ( deathgrind,Pleven )
www.myspace.com/enthrallment
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
www.myspace.com/symbolic
20,00 h 4 lv.

11.02.2007 SUNDAY
( hiphop,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

14.02.2007 WEDNESDAY
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

15.02.2007 THURSDAY

( INDIGNITY )
Free entry

16.02.2007 FRIDAY
GOFFER FEST
( ,SAUERKRAUT,V.O.A .,PIZZA ,SYMBOLIC )
18,30 h 4 lv.

17.02.2007 SATURDAY
GOFFER FEST
( COPROSTAZIS, ,GROUP X, )
18,30 h 4 lv.

18.02.2007 SUNDAY
SEALED IN BLOOD ( hardcoremetal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

21.02.2007 WEDNESDAY
HIP HOP PARTY
Free entry

22.02.2007 THURSDAY

( INDIGNITY )
Free entry

23.02.2007 FRIDAY
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
www.myspace.com/cartwheelbg
GREEN GOBLINS (thrashpunk,GREECE )
www.myspace.com/thegreengoblins
20,00 h 4 lv.

24.02.2007 SATURDAY
PLASTIC BO. ( melodic punk,Asenovgrad )
www.myspace.com/plastic bo
FACE THE TRUTH ( hardcore,Asenovgrad )
RED LACES ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

25.02.2007 SUNDAY
EHE ( ethnoalternative,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

27.02.2007 TUESDAY
LILEANARRATIVE ( FRANCE )
www.myspace.com/lileanarrative
PETER DIGITAL ORCHESTRA ( FRANCE )
www.myspace.com/peterdigitalorchestra
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.
JANUARY 2007


04.01.2007 Thursday

( INDIGNITY )
free entry

05.01.2007 Friday
LAST SEASON ( alternative,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

06.01.2007 Saturday
WASTE OF TIME ( punk,Sofia )
RED LACES ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

11.01.2007 Thursday
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

12.01.2007 Friday
EASTRIBE ( neometalcore,Varna )
EXISTENDS ( Dobrich )
20,00 h 3 lv.

13.01.2006 Saturday
REICHSRADIO
20,00 h 3 lv.

14.12.2006 Sunday
( hiphop,Varna )
HIP HOP LIVE
19,30 h 3 lv.

18.01.2007 Thursday
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

19.01.2007 Friday
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

20.01.2007 Saturday
( hiphop,Varna )
+ GUEST
20,00 h 3 lv.

25.01.2007 Thursday

( INDIGNITY )
free entry

26.01.2007 Friday
CATALEPSIA ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

27.01.2007 Saturday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

28.01.2007 Sunday
RED LACES ( punk,Varna )
ON OUR OWN ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.




DECEMBER 2006


01.12.2006 Friday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.
www.myspace.com/symbolic

02.12.2006 Saturday
MORATAMA ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

03.12.2006 Sunday
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

08.12.2006 Friday
OH (metalcore,Sofia)
URBAN GRAY ( Sofia )
20,00 h 3 lv.
www.myspace.com/ohband

09.12.2006 Saturday
ENTHRALLMENT (deathgrind,Pleven)
+ guest
20,00 h 3 lv.
www.enthrallment.net

10.12.2006 Sunday
( hiphop,Varna )
+ guest
20,00 2 lv.

15.12.2006 Friday
BED BUG studio & BOULEVARDart presents:
BACK TO DA SEA SIDE HIP HOP mini fest
FARS,DRS+,SENSEI (live)
MC TROLEY , DJ DARKSTEP , JJ CARRERA
18,30 h 5 lv.

16.12.2006 Saturday
DECADENCE METAL FEST II
18,00 h

17.12.2006 Sunday
HIP HOP Party
DREBEN-G
Free entry

20.12.2006 Wednesday
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Back to 90`s
Free entry

22.12.2006 Friday
DJ NOONE ( Varna )
PJ THE DJ ( UK ) + guest
20,00 h 3 lv.

23.12.2006 Saturday
GRANULOM ( metal,Sofia )
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

26.12.2006 Tuesday
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

28.12.2006 Thursday

( INDIGNITY )
free entry

29.12.2006 Friday
AREA 51 NEW YEAR PUNK / HARDCORE FEST
18,00 5 lv.
www.area51club.tk

30.12.2006 Saturday
AREA 51 NEW YEAR PUNK / HARDCORE FEST
18,00 5 lv.
www.area51club.tk




NOVEMBER 2006


02.11.2006 Thursday
HIP HOP PARTY

Free entry

03.11.2006 Friday
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

04.11.2006 Saturday
SPOT ( Ruse )
PLASTIC BO ( punkska,Asenovgrad )
RED LACES ( punk,Varna )
20,00 h 4 lv.

05.11.2006 Sunday
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

09.11.2006 Thursday

( INDIGNITY )
free entry

10.11.2006 Friday
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
EUPHOBIA ( Sofia )
20,00 h 3 lv.

11.11.2006 Saturday
COLD BREATH ( metalcore,Varna )
FIGHT TO WIN ( hardcore,Sofia )
20,00 h 3 lv.

12.11.2006 Sunday
( Varna )
HIP HOP PARTY
20,00 h 3 lv.

15.11.2006 Wednesday
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

16.11.2006 Thursday
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

17.11.2006 Friday
EASTRIBE ( alternative,Varna )
MANIACAL PICTURES ( melodicpnuk,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

18.11.2006 Saturday
DRS ( Dobritch )
KNOCKOUT ( Burgas )
20,00 h 5 lv.

19.11.2006 Sunday
SUBVERSIVE ( hardtechno,Shumen )
20,00 h 3 lv.

22.11.2006 Wednesday
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT - Back to 90`s
Free entry

23.11.2006 Thursday
HIP HOP PARTY

Free entry

24.11.2006 Friday
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

25.11.2006 Saturday
DREBEN-G & O.G. ( hiphop,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

26.11.2006 Sunday
MR.HARD ( hardnheavy,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

30.11.2006 Thursday
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

OCTOBER 2006




01.10.2006 Sunday
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

03.10.2006 Tuesday

( INDIGNITY )
+ special guest SICK TERROR ( grindcore,BRASIL )
DISGRACED (hardcore,Varna)
20,00 h 4 lv.

04.10.2006 Sunday
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Back to 90`s
Free entry

05.10.2006 Thursday
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

06.10.2006 Friday
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

07.10.2006 Saturday
GRANULOM (metal,Sofia)
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

08.10.2006 Sunday
SPIRIT SCARS ( spirit rock,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

11.10.2006 Wednesday
NO REST (thrashhardcore,BRASIL)
BALLAST (hardcorepunk,CANADA)
20,00 h 5 lv.


13.10.2006 Friday
KULN ( neometal,Sofia )
20,00 h 3 lv.

14.10.2006 Saturday
PROTEST URBAN ( hardcore,ROMANIA )
OUTRAGE ( hardcore,Varna )
B.F.D.M. ( metalcore,Varna )
A-MORAL (punkhardcore,Varna)
20,00 h 5 lv.

15.10.2006 Sunday
( hip hop,Varna )
20,00 h 2 lv.

18.10.2006 Wednesday
DISTORMENT (metalcore,Sofia)
CATALEPSIA ( blackmetal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

19.10.2006 Thursday
MANIACAL PICTURES ( melodicpunk,Varna )
20,00 h 2 lv.

22.10.2006 Sunday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
CYNICISM ( deathmetal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

25.10.2006 Wednesday
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

26.10.2006 Thursday

( INDIGNITY )
free entry

27.10.2006 Friday
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

28.10.2006 Saturday
CIGARETTA (alternative,Sofia)
LOVERS OF THE BOMB (alternative,Sofia)
20,00 h 3 lv.

29.10.2006 Sunday
CROWFISH (Varna)
21,00 h 3 lv.


SEPTEMBER 2006




01.09.2006 Friday
OI / PUNK FEST
18,30 h 5 lv.

02.09.2006 Saturday
OI / PUNK FEST
18,30 h 5 lv.

06.09.2006 Wednesday

(INDIGNITY)
free entry

07.09.2006 Thursday
REGGAE NIGHT
free entry

08.09.2006 Friday
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
GABANA (metal,Plovdiv)
20,00 h 3 lv.

09.09.2006 Saturday
MANIACAL PICTURES ( melodic punk,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

10.09.2006 Sunday
SPIRIT SCARS ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

11.09.2006 Monday
BIRTHDAY PARTY 2 YEARS AREA 51
free entry

13.09.2006 Wednesday
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

15.09.2006 Friday
DJ NOONE
PJ the DJ ( UK )
20,00 h 3 lv.

16.09.2006 Saturday
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

17.09.2006 Sunday
MR.HARD (metal,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

20.09.2006 Wednesday

(INDIGNITY)
free entry

21.09.2006 Thursday
REGGAE NIGHT
free entry

22.09.2006 Friday
BITTER MOON ( alternative,ROMANIA )
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 4 lv.

23.09.2006 Saturday
WICKEDA ( ska reggae punk,Sofia )
PIZZA ( skapunk,Varna )
20,00 h 5 lv.

24.09.2006 Sunday
UNDER SIEGE RHC ( hardcore,Sofia )
CONTROVERSIAL ( punkoldschool,Sofia )
BITOV TEROR ( anarchopunk,Sofia )
20,00 h 3 lv.

27.09.2006 Wednesday
ALTERNATIVE NIGHT
Back to 90`s
Free entry

29.09.2006 Friday
CATALEPSIA ( blackmetal,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

30.09.2006 Saturday
INDIGNITY (hardcore,Varna)
OVERDAWN (metalcore,Ruse)
COLD BREATH (metalcore,Varna)
20,00 h 4 lv.

AUGUST 2006




03.08.2006 Thursday

(INDIGNITY)
free entry

04.08.2006 Friday
CATALEPSIA ( blackmetal,Varna )
20,30 h 3 lv.

05.08.2006 Saturday
SPIRIT SCARS ( metal,Varna )
20,30 h 3 lv.

06.08.2006 Sunday
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

11.08.2006 Friday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
21,00 3 lv.

12.08.2006 Saturday
( UNION FESTIVAL comics)

13.08.2006 Sunday
( UNION FESTIVAL comics)

15.08.2006 Tuesday
QDK ( dark electro/ambient/gothic/industrial,Sofia)
Free entry

17.08.2006 Thursday
SKA NIGHT
Free entry

18.08.2006 Friday
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
20,30 h 3 lv.

20.08.2006 Sunday
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

23.08.2006 Wednesday

(INDIGNITY)
+ special guests:
NO SUBSTANCE ( punkrock,UK )
INDIGNITY ( hardcore,Varna )
21,00 4 lv.

24.08.2006 Thursday
( death metal,Sofia )
X ( grindcore,Sofia )
ANAL DISECTED ANGEL ( noisecore,Sofia )
V.O.A. ( Varna )
20,00 h 3 lv.

25.08.2006 Friday
NEZNAINITE OT KRAINITE
Hip hop party
20,00 h 2 lv.

27.08.2006 Sunday
REGGAE NIGHT
Free entry

JULY 2006




01.07.2006 (saturday)
KRATOS (doomgothic metal, ROMANIA)
/ CLAYMORE (deathblack metal, Ruse)
/ ABLEPSIA (black metal,Varna)
/ DEMENZIA (death metal,Sofia)
19,00 h 6 lv.

06.07.2006 (thursday)
SKA NIGHT
free entry

07.07.2006 (friday)
HAEMA (deaththrash metal,Dobritch) + Guest
20,00 h 3 lv.

08.07.2006 (saturday)
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

09.07.2006 (sunday)
REGGAE NIGHT
free entry

14.07.2006 (friday)
HARDCORE V MUTRICATA
predstaveno ot ITSO i STAMBE (INDIGNITY)
free entry

15.07.2006 (Saturday)
EASTRIBE (alternative, Varna)
20,30 h 3 lv.

16.07.2006 (Sunday)
CATALEPSIA (death metal, Varna)
20,30 h 3 lv.

18.07.2006 (Tuesday)
THE PAWNS (punk,USA ex. members of OPERATION IVY)
/ PIZZA (skapunk, Varna)
20,00 h 5 lv.

21.07.2006 (friday)
HARDCORE V MUTRICATA
predstaveno ot ITSO i STAMBE (INDIGNITY)
free entry

22.07.2006 (Saturday)
GRANULOM (metal,Sofia)
/ CART WHEEL (metal,Varna) 20,00 h 3 lv.
27.07.2006 (Thursday) SKA NIGHT
free entry

28.07.2006 (Friday)
RED LACES (punk,Varna)
/ DISGRACED (hardcore,Varna)
20,00 h 3 lv.

29.07.2006 (Saturday)
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20,30 h 3 lv.

30.07.2006 (Sunday)
REGGAE NIGHT
free entry


JUNE 2006




01.06.2006 THURSDAY
SKA NIGHT
free entry

02.06.2006 FRIDAY
OUTRAGE (hardcore,Varna)
/ ONE FAITH (hardcore, Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

03.06.2006 SATURDAY
ABLEPSIA (black metal,Varna)
/ REVENGE PROJECT (metal,Burgas)
20.00 h. 4 lv

04.06.2006 SUNDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

07.06.2006 WEDNESDAY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

08.06.2006 THURSDAY
REGGAE NIGHT
free entry

09.06.2006 FRIDAY
MANIACAL PICTURES ( melodic punk, Varna)
/ RED LACES (melodic punk,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

10.06.2006 SATURDAY
WARTIME (metal,Sofia)
/ VILE & EVIL (death metal,Shumen)
20.00 h. 4 lv

15.06.2006 THURSDAY
SKA NIGHT
free entry

16.06.2006 FRIDAY
ABLEPSIA (blackmetal,Varna)
/ ATEPHOBIA (blackdeathmetal, Plovdiv)
/ PRIMITIVE ANGEL GOSPODEN (blackmetal, Sandanski)
20.00 h. 4 lv

17.06.2006 SATURDAY
EASTRIBE (alternative,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

18.06.2006 SUNDAY
CATALEPSIA (black metal,Varna) + guest
20.00 h. 3 lv

21.06.2006 WEDNESDAY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

22.06.2006 THURSDAY
ESOUNDC / dj NOONE
+ special guest THE MOLE (USA)
20.00 h. 3 lv

23.06.2006 FRIDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv / 6 lv. +

24.06.2006 SATURDAY
SHEMALE ZERO (industrial,Sofia)
/ ANIMASACRE (Varna)
20.00 h. 4 lv

25.06.2006 SUNDAY
CATALEPSIA (black metal,Varna) + guest
20.00 h. 3 lv

29.06.2006 THURSDAY
REGGAE NIGHT
free entry

30.06.2006 FRIDAY
COLD BREATH (metalcore,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv



MAY 2006


04.05.2006 - THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

05.05.2006 - FRIDAY
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

06.05.2006 - SATURDAY
OVERDOWN (metalcore,Ruse)
/COLD BREATH (metalcore,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

07.05.2006 - SUNDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

10.05.2006 - WEDNESDAY
DRUM AND BASS PARTY
free entry

11.05.2006 - THURSDAY
TUMULUS (black metal,RUSSIA)
/ ABLEPSIA (black metal,Varna)
/ CATALEPSIA (black metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 4 lv

12.05.2006 - FRIDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
/ GRANULOM (metal,Sofia)
20.00 h. 3 lv

13.05.2006 - SATURDAY
MOMCHETA S KUBINKI (oi punk,Varna)
/ ANGER POINT (metalcore,Haskovo)
/ T.V.U. (punk , Sofia)
19.00 h. 3 lv

14.05.2006 - SUNDAY
GUTTED (grindcore,HUNGARY)
/ RADIKALIS AMPUTACI (grindcore/HUNGARY with the ex neural booster singer)
/KOROG (noise koplex matl hardcore,HUNGARY with the ex neural booster singer )
20.00 h. 4 lv

17.05.2006 - WEDNESDAY
BRITPOP PARTY
free entry

18.05.2006 - SUNDAY
FULLSIZE (hardcore,Serbia)
/ INDIGNITY (hardcore,Varna)
/ ONE FAITH (hardcore,Varna)
20.00 h. 4 lv

19.05.2006 - FRIDAY
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
/ BITTER MOON (neometal,Romania)
20.00 h. 3 lv

20.05.2006 - SATURDAY
SPOT ( melodic punk,Ruse)
/ HOW MUCH? (melodic punk,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

21.05.2006 - SUNDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
/ 65 G (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

24.05.2006 - WEDNESDAY
SKA PARTY
free entry

25.05.2006 - THURSDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

26.05.2006 - FRIDAY
CROWFISH (emopunk,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

27.05.2006 - SATURDAY
PAST REDEMPTION (Sofia)
/ HYPERBOREA (Sofia)
20.00 h. 3 lv

28.05.2006 - SUNDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

30.05.2006 - TUESDAY
LEADERSHIT (punkhardcore,SPAIN)
/MOMCHETA S KUBINKI (oi punk,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv




APRIL 2006


01.04.2006 - SATURDAY
ESOUNDC / dj NOONE PARTY
free entry

02.04.2006 - SUNDAY
BORN FROM PAIN (hardcore,HOLLAND)
/ANOTHER DAY (emohardcore,Varna)
/COLD BREATH (metalcore,Varna)
19.30 h. 10 - /12 lv. .

04.04.2006 - TUESDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
+ special guest : MEMORIES OF APOCALYPSE (punkhardcore, ITALY)
20.00 h. 3 lv

05.04.2006 - WEDNESDAY

free entry

06.04.2006 - THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

07.04.2006 - FRIDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

08.04.2006 - SATURDAY
(punk,Sofia)
/CONTROVERSIAL (street punk/oldschool hard core,Sofia)
/UNDER SIEGE (hardcore,Sofia)
20.00 h. 3 lv

09.04.2006 - SUNDAY
EMPTY FACE (melodic punk, Sofia)
/ HOW MUCH (melodic punk, Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

12.04.2006 - WEDNESDAY
DRUM AND BASS PARTY
free entry

13.04.2006 - THURSDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

14.04.2006 - FRIDAY
TRAGIC VISION (emopunk,GERMANY)
/ ANTITAINMENT (GERMANY)
/ MANIACAL PICTURES (emopunk, Varna)
19.30 h. 4 lv

15.04.2006 - SATURDAY
MINDOWN (emocore/alternative,Asenovgrad)
/ EASTRIBE (alternative, Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

20.04.2006 - THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

21.04.2006 - FRIDAY
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

22.04.2006 - SATURDAY
METAL ATTACK:
CLAYMORE (metal,Ruse)
/ CATALEPSIA (black metal,Varna)
/ REVENGE PROJECT (metal,Burgas)
19.30 h. 4 lv

23.04.2006 - SUNDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

26.04.2006 - WEDNESDAY
SKA PARTY
free entry

27.04.2006 - THURSDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

28.04.2006 - FRIDAY
VZRIV (hardcore,Povdiv)
/ LOCKDOWN (hardcore,Varna)
/ ONE FAITH (hardcore,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

29.04.2006 - SATURDAY
PUNGENT STENCH (AUSTRIA)
/VRANI VOLOSA (Burgas)
19.30 h. 13 lv.

30.04.2006 - SUNDAY
BRIT POP PARTY
free entry



MARCH 2006

02.03.2006 THURSDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

03.03.2006 FRIDAY
PIZZA (skapunk,Varna)
/ MOMCHETA S KUBINKI (oi punk,Varna)
/ POBOI (oi punk,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

04.03.2006 SATURDAY
NOT BROKEN IN SPIRIT(hardcore,Varna)
/ OUTRAGE (hardcore,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

05.03.2006 SUNDAY
SKA PARTY
free entry

08.03.2006 WEDNESDAY

free entry

09.03.2006 THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

10.03.2006 FRIDAY
MANIACAL PICTURES (melodic punk,Varna)
/ HOW MUCH (melodic punk,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

11.03.2006 SATURDAY
DAILY NOISE CLUB (alternative metal,Sofia)
/ SOLEILNOIR (alternative metal,GERMANY)
20.00 h. 4 lv

12.03.2006 SUNDAY
Z.V.U.K. PC LIVE ELECTRO SETS
free entry

15.03.2006 WEDNESDAY
SKAPOINT (ska,POLAND )
PIZZA (ska,Varna)
20.00 h. 4 lv

16.03.2006 THURSDAY
DRUM AND BASS PARTY
free entry

17.03.2006 FRIDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
/ POSTSCRIPTUM (metal,Pernik)
20.00 h. 3 lv

18.03.2006 SATURDAY
GRANULOM (metal,Sofia)
/ CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

19.03.2006 SUNDAY
BRIT POP PARTY
free entry

23.03.2006 THURSDAY
DUB PARTY
free entry

24.03.2006 FRIDAY
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

25.03.2006 SATURDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
+ special guests LA MUCHEDUMBRE
(punk/ska/reggae ,Sofia feat.members of FRONT POINT,SWITCHSTANCE)
20.00 h. 3 lv

26.03.2006 SUNDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
/ CHAINSOUL (metal,Sofia)
20.00 h. 3 lv

30.03.2006 THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

31.03.2006 FRIDAY
CROWFISH (emopunk,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv



FEBRUARY 2006

01.02.2006 WEDNESDAY

free entry

02.02.2006 THURSDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

03.02.2006 FRIDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

04.02.2006 SATURDAY
SEPUKO 6 (neometal,Sofia)
/CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

05.02.2006 SUNDAY
RED LACES (punk,Varna)
/ HOW MUCH? (melodic punk,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

06.02.2006 MONDAY
BOB MARLEY NIGHT
free entry

09.02.2006 THURSDAY
DRUM AND BASS PARTY
free entry

10.02.2006 FRIDAY
WICKEDA (Sofia)
20.00 h. 4 lv

11.02.2006 SATURDAY
BLACK METAL NIGHT
ABLEPSIA / SEVERIA / ENTHRALLMENT
20.00 h. 4 lv

12.02.2006 SUNDAY
DISGRACED (metalcore,Varna)
/ ON OUR OWN (Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

15.02.2006 WEDNESDAY
SKA PARTY
free entry

16.02.2006 THURSDAY
BRIT POP PARTY
free entry

17.02.2006 FRIDAY
25TA LIFE (hardcore,USA) / MANIFESTATION (hardcore,GERMANY)
/ INDIGNITY (hardcore,Varna) / COLD BREATH (metalcore,Varna)
12 lv. / 14 lv.

18.02.2006 SATURDAY
DRS / KNOCKOUT
20.00 h. 4 lv

19.02.2006 SUNDAY
(deathmetal,Sofia)
/ X (deathgrind,Sofia)/SAUERCRAUT (death,Burgas)
20.00 h. 3 lv

20.02.2006 MONDAY
PLASTIC BO (skapunk,Asenovgrad)
EP " "
20.00 h. 3 lv / 6 lv + disk

22.02.2006 WEDNESDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

23.02.2006 THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

24.02.2006 FRIDAY
BITTER MOON (alternative,ROMANIA)
/ CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 4 lv

25.02.2006 SATURDAY
SPOT (melodic punk,Ruse)
/ NORC (melodic punk,Gabrovo)
20.00 h. 3 lv

26.02.2006 SUNDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv



JANUARY 2006

05.01.2006 THURSDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

06.01.2006 FRIDAY
SHEHEREZADE (alternative,Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

07.01.2006 SATURDAY
ONE FAITH (hardcore,Varna)
/INDIGNITY (hardcore,Varna)
20.00 h. 3 lv

08.01.2006 SUNDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

12.01.2006 THURSDAY
REGGAE SKA PARTY
free entry

13.01.2006 FRIDAY
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

14.01.2006 SATURDAY
GRANOLOM (metal,Sofia)
20.00 h. 2 lv

15.01.2006 SUNDAY
BABY BUGGY (punk,Varna)
/ ()
20.00 h. 2 lv

16.01.2006 WEDNESDAY
PARTY
(INDIGNITY)
free entry

19.01.2006 THURSDAY
BRIT POP PARTY
free entry

20.01.2006 FRIDAY
CYNICISM (metal,Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

21.01.2006 SATURDAY
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna)
/STOP (hard'n'heavy, Novi Pazar)
20.00 h. 3 lv

22.01.2006 SUNDAY
BLIND MYSELF (hardcore,Budapest/HUNGARY)
/ NOT BROKEN IN SPIRIT (hardcore,Varna)
/ LOCKDOWN (hardcore,Varna)
20.00 h. 4 lv

26.01.2006 THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

27.01.2006 FRIDAY
CART WHEEL (metal,Varna)
/ IN SPIRIT (metal, Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

28.01.2006 SATURDAY
HIP HOP,FREESTYLE,BEATBOX NIGHT
20.00 h. 1 lv

29.01.2006 SUNDAY
CATALEPSIA (metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv



DECEMBER 2005

02.12.2005 FRIDAY
REGGAE DUB PARTY
FREE ENTRY

03.12.2005 SATURDAY
CART WHEEL (METAL,VARNA)
/ SPIRIT SCARS ( VARNA )
20.00 h. 2 lv

04.12.2005 SUNDAY
SYMBOLIC ( METAL,VARNA)
20.00 h. 2 lv

09.12.2005 FRIDAY
RAMMSTEIN PARTY
20.00 h. 2 lv

10.12.2005 SATURDAY
DRS/KNOCKOUT
20.00 h. 4 lv

11.12.2005 SUNDAY
SHEHEREZADE ( ALTERNATIVE,VARNA )
20.00 h. 2 lv

15.12.2005 THURSDAY
PROPAGANDA ( METALCORE,SOFIA)
/ LOCKDOWN ( HARDCORE , VARNA )
20.00 h. 3 lv

16.12.2005 FRIDAY
COLD BREATH ( METALCORE,VARNA )
/DEATH SQUAD ( METALCORE,SOFIA )
20.00 h. 3 lv

17.12.2005 SATURDAY
DECADENCE DEATH METAL FEST
FEAT: ENTHRALLMENT / INSPELL
/ ACT OF GROTESQUE / SYMBOLIC
/ ABLEPSIA / CYNICISM
20.00 h. 5 lv

18.12.2005 SUNDAY
HOW MUCH? ( MELODIC PUNK,VARNA)
/ ONE FAITH ( HARDCORE,VARNA)
20.00 h. 2 lv

22.12.2005 THURSDAY
HARDCORE IN YOUR FACE NIGHT
FREE ENTRY

23.12.2005 FRIDAY
CART WHEEL ( METAL , VARNA )
CATALEPSIA ( METAL , VARNA )
20.00 h. 2 lv

24.12.2005

25.12.2005 SUNDAY
EFEKTIVE 1
XMASS FREE PARTY
EFEKTIVE 1

29.12.2005 THURSDAY
BRIT POP PARTY
FREE ENTRY

30.12.2005 FRIDAY
REGGAE SKA PARTY
FREE ENTRY

31.12.2005 SATURDAY
NEW YEAR PARTY
FREE ENTRY





NOVEMBER 2005

04.11.2005 - FRIDAY
DEPECHE MODE
ALBUM PROMO PARTY
presented by DJ MO. (Sofia)
20.00 h. 3 lv

05.11.2005 - SATURDAY
WICKEDA ( Sofia )
20.00 h. 4 lv

06.11.2005 - SUNDAY
SHEHEREZADE ( alternative,Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

07.11.2005 - MONDAY
MIND THE GAP ( hardcore ,HUNGARY )
/ ANOTHER WAY ( hardcore,HUNGARY )
/ LOCKDOWN ( hardcore,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

10.11.2005 -THURSDAY
REGGAE PARTY
free entry

11.11.2005 - FRIDAY

HIP HOP PARTY
free entry

12.11.2005 - SATURDAY
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

13.11.2005 - SUNDAY
CATALEPSIA (death metal,Varna)
/ CLAYMORE ( metal,Ruse)
20.00 h. 3 lv

17.11.2005 - THURSDAY
BRIT POP PARTY
free enter

18.11.2005 - FRIDAY
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv.

19.11.2005 - SATURDAY
MANIACAL PICTURES ( melodic punk ,Varna )
/ SPOT ( melodic punk,Ruse )
20.00 h. 3 lv

20.11.2005 - SUNDAY
DISGRACED ( metalcore,Varna)
/ OVERDOWN ( metalcore,Ruse )
20.00 h. 3 lv.

22.11.2005 - TUESDAY
JMENFOUS ( punk,SWITZERLAND )
/ POBOI ( oipunk,Varna )
20.00 h. 3 lv

24.11.2005 - THURSDAY
NUMSCULL (grind core, Varna)
ALL I WANT (punk, Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv.

25.11.2005 - FRIDAY
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

26.11.2005 - SATURDAY
OUTRAGE ( hardcorel,Varna )
/INDIGNITY ( hardcorel,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

27.11.2005 - SUNDAY
ABLEPSIA ( death metal, Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv





OCTOBER 2005

01.10.2005 - Saturday
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

02.10.2005 - Sunday
BABY BUGGY ( punk,Varna )
/ ALL I WANT ( punk,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

07.10.2005 - Friday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

08.10.2005 - Saturday
CATALEPSIA (death metal, Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

09.10.2005 - Sunday
ARSENIC ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

14.10.2005 - Friday
YODA ( neo metal,Varna )
/ EXTREMUM ( alternative ,Sofia )
20.00 h. 2 lv

15.10.2005 - Saturday
MANIACAL PICTURES ( melodic punk,Varna )
/ KPD - 0 ( independent rock,Sofia )
20.00 h. 2 lv

16.10.2005 - Sunday
BRIT POP PARTY
free entry

19.10.2005 - Wednesday
INACTIVE MESSIAH (Death metal, Greece)
SIVA SIX (Industrial Core, Greece)
20.00 h. 2 lv

21.10.2005 - Friday
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

22.10.2005 - Saturday
REVENGE PROJECT ( metal,Burgas)
/ CYNICISM (deathmetal,Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv

23.10.2005 - Sunday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv


28.10.2005 - Friday
KULN ( neo metal,Sofia )
+ SPECIAL GUEST
20.00 h. 2 lv

29.10.2005 - Saturday
DAILY NOISE CLUB ( alternative,Sofia )
20.00 h. 2 lv

30.10.2005 - Sunday
SHEHEREZADE ( alternative,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

31.10.2005 - Monday
HELOWEEN PARTY
free entry



SEPTEMBER 2005


02.09.05 - Friday
MOMCHETA S KUBINKI ( punk,Varna )
/ ESPACIO VITAL ( punk,MADRID SPAIN )
20.00 h. 2 lv

03.09.05 - Saturday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

04.09.05 - Sunday
SHEHEREZADE ( alternative,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

09.09.05 - Friday
NORC ( melodic punk,Varna )
/ ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

10.09.05 - Saturday
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

11.09.05 - Sunday
RISTISAATTO ( grind noise,Finland )
/ COLD BREATH (hardcoremetal,Varna)
/
( mince core,Varna )
20.00 h. 3 lv

15.09.05 - Thursday
DJ NOONE Breakbeat Massive(CDE,Varna ) POSTER | FLYER
20.00 h. 2 lv

16.09.05 - Friday
NEW WAVE PARTY
PRESENTED BY DJ MO (Sofia) FLYER
20.00 h. 3 lv

17.09.05 - Saturday
PLASTIC BO ( punk/ska,Asenovgrad )
/ SPOT ( melodic punk,Ruse )
20.00 h. 3 lv

18.09.05 - Sunday
YODA ( neo metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

22.09.05 - Thursday
BRIT POP PARTY
free enter

23.09.05 - Friday
INDIGNITY ( hardcore,Varna )
/ OUTRAGE ( hardcore ,Varna )
20.00 h. 3 lv

25.09.05 - Sunday
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

29.09.05 - Thursday
DJ NOONE ( experimental,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv

30.09.05 - Friday
CROWFISH ( emopunkrock,Varna )
20.00 h. 3 lv




AUGUST 2005


11.08.05 - Thursday
AUTO DAFE ( hard core,Dobritch)
/ ( mince core, Dobritch )
20.30 h. 2 lv

12.08.05 - Friday
ABADDON ( death metal, Shumen)
/ CRYPTIC TOMB ( death metal, Jambol )
20.30 h. 2 lv

13.08.05 - Saturday
ABLEPSIA ( death metal, Varna )
/ ACT OF GROTESQUE ( BURGAS )
20.30 h. 2 lv

14.08.05 - Sunday
SYMBOLIC ( metal, Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv

18.08.05 - Thursday
DJ NOONE (oldskool and Nuskool breakbeat)
( "Commercial_Dance_Event", Varna ) POSTER
20.30 h. 2 lv

19.08.05 - Friday
CART WHEEL ( metal, Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv

20.08.05 - Saturday
DEPECHE MODE PARTY presented by DJ MO. FLYER
20.30 h. 3 lv.

21.08.05 - Sunday
CATALEPSIA (death metal, Varna)
/ CYNICISM ( death metal, Varna)
20.30 h. 2 lv.

25.08.05 Thursday
BRIT POP PARTY NIGHT
ENTER FREE

26.08.05 - Friday
SYMBOLIC ( metal, Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv

27.08.05 - Saturday
DJ NOONE ( experimental, Varna )
ESoundC (raggae-core, jungle, dub) POSTER
20.30 h. 2 lv

28.08.05 - Sunday
SHEHEREZADE ( alternative, Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv



JULY 2005


02.07.05 (Saturday)
PLASTIC BO ( ska punk,Asenovgrad )
/ MANIACAL PICTURES ( melodic punk,Varna )
20.30 h. 3 lv.

03.07.05 (Sunday)
SHEHEREZADE ( alternative,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

08.07.05 (Friday)
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

09.07.05 (Saturday)
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

10.07.05 (Sunday)
CATALEPSIA ( death metal,Varna )
/ CYNICISM ( death metal,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

15.07.05 (Friday)
DJ NOONE ( experimental,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

16.07.05 (Saturday)
DISGRACED ( hard core,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

22.07.05 (Friday)
COLD BREATH ( hard core metal,Varna)
20.30 h. 2 lv.

23.07.05 (Saturday)
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

29.07.05 (Friday)
YODA ( alternative,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

30.07.05 (Saturday)
SYMBOLIC (metal,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.

31.07.05 (Sunday)
SHEREZADE ( alternative,Varna )
20.30 h. 2 lv.


JUNE 2005


02.06.05 (Thursday)
( rock n roll , Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv.

03.06.05 (Friday)
PROPAGANDA (metal,Sofia)
/ SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 3 lv.

04.06.05 (Saturday)
PANICAN WHYASKER ( alternative,Sofia )
20.00 h. 4 lv.

05.06.05 (Sunday)
CATALEPSIA (deathmetal,Varna)
/COPROPHAG (deathmetal,Ruse)
20.00 h. 2 lv.

10.06.05 (Friday)
WASTE OF TIME ( punk,Sofia )
/ POBOI ( oipunk,Varna )
/ AUTO DAFE ( punk, Dobritch )
20.00 h. 2 lv.

11.06.05 (Saturday)
OUTRAGE ( hardcore,Varna )
/ BREAKAWAY ( hardcore,Sofia )
20.00 h. 3 lv.

12.06.05 (Sunday)
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv.

16.06.05 (Thursday)
DJ NOONE ( experimental,Varna )
/ 54EW@ (trip hop, Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv.

17.06.05 (Friday)
OI FEST 18.00 h. 3 lv.
18.06.05 (Saturday)
OI FEST 18.00 h. 3 lv.

19.06.05 (Sunday)
YODA (neometal, Varna)
20.00 h. 2lv.

20.06.05 (Monday)
CEREBRAL TURBULENCY ( deathgrind,Czech Republic )
/........... ( grind noise, Dobritch )
/ KOMPROMETARNA KONSPIRACIA ( grind noise, Dobritch )
20.00 h. 3 lv.

23.06.05 ( Thursday)
DRS ( hip hop,Dobritch )
/ ( hip hop,Burgas )
20.00 h. 3 lv.

24.06.05 (Friday)
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
20.00 h. 2 lv.

25.06.05 (Saturday)
COLD BREATH ( hardcore/metal,Varna )
/ LOCKDOWN (hardcore, Varna)
20.00 h. 2 lv.

26.06.05 (Sunday)
RED LACES ( melodic punk,Varna)
/THE PURPLE PATCH ( punk, Razgrad)
20.00 h. 2 lv.

MAY 2005


01.05.05 (Sunday)
........... ( grind noise, Dobritch )
/ ( grind noise, Dobritch )
2 lv. 20.00h.

06.05.05 (Friday)
KULN ( neo metal,Sofia )
/ SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
3 lv. 20.00h.

07.05.05 (Saturday)
SPOT ( melodic punk,Ruse )
/ MANIACAL PICTURES ( melodic punk,Varna )
2 lv. 20.00h.

08.05.05 (Sunday)
SHEHEREZADE ( alternative,Varna )
2 lv. 20.00h.

13.05.05 (Friday)
( alternative,Burgas )
LAST SEASON ( alternative,Varna )
3 lv. 20.00h.

14.05.05 (Saturday)
DAILY NOISE CLUB ( alternative rock,Sofia )
/ CASPER ( metal,Varna )
3 lv. 20.00h.

15.05.05 (Sunday)
ONE FAITH ( hardcore,Varna )
/HOW MUCH? ( melodic punk,Varna)
2 lv. 20.00h.

20.05.05 (Friday)
CASPER ( metal,Varna )
2 lv. 20.00h.

21.05.05 (Saturday)
INDIGNITY ( hardcore,Varna )
/ PLASTIC BO ( skapunk, Asenovgrad )
3 lv. 20.00h.

24.05.05 (Tuesday)
TRAGIC VISION (Emotional punk rock, Germany)
CROWFISH (Emotional punk rock, Varna)
3 lv. 20.00h.

25.05.05 (Wednesday)
JAYLAN (hardcore,Berlin Germany )
/ VENDETTA (hardcore,Sofia )
4 lv. 20.00h.

27.05.05 (Friday)
SYMBOLIC ( metal,Varna )
2 lv. 20.00h.

28.05.05 (Saturday)
CART WHEEL ( metal,Varna )
2 lv. 20.00h.

29.05.05 (Sunday)
APATIA ( metal,Varna )
2 lv. 20.00h.



APRIL 2005


01.04.05(Friday)
CASPER (metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

02.04.05(Saturday)
OSTAVA (Sofia)
4lv. 20.00h.

03.04.05(Sunday)
HOW MUCH? (melodic punk, Varna)
ONE FAITH (hardcore, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

08.04.05(Friday)
YODA (neo metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

09.04.05(Saturday)
LAST HOPE (hardcore, Sofia)
ANOTHER DAY (emo hardcore, Varna)
OUTRAGE (hardcore, Varna)
3lv. 20.00h.

10.04.05(Sunday)
SYMBOLIC (metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

12.04.05(Tuesday)
STOICHKOV (alternative metal, Holland)
/PIZZA (skacore, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

15.04.05(Friday)
EXTREMUM (alternative, Sofia)
SHEHEREZADE (alternative, Varna)
3lv. 20.00h.

16.04.05(Saturday)
CART WHEEL (metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

19.04.05(Tuesday)
LOGH (alternatve, emotional rock, SWEDEN)
CROWFISH (emotional punk rock, Varna)
4lv. 20.00h.

22.04.05(Friday)
CASPER (metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

23.04.05(Saturday)
SWITCHSTANCE (ska/punk, Sofia)
N.O.R.C (melodic punk, Varna)
RED LACES (melodic punk, Varna)
3lv. 20.00h.

29.04.05(Friday)
CLAYMORE (metal, Ruse)
SYMBOLIC (metal, Varna)
3lv. 20.00h.

30.04.05(Saturday)
FULLSIZE (hardcore metal, Belgrad SERBIA)
VENDETTA (hardcore metal, Sofia)
LOCKDOWN (hardcore metal, Varna)
4lv. 20.00h.


MARCH 2005


03.03.05 (Thursday)
PIZZA (ska/punk, Varna) /
BOYS WITH BOOTS (oi/punk, Varna)
1lv 20.00h.

04.03.05 (Friday)
SYMBOLIC (metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

05.03.05 (Saturday)
SPOT (melodic punk, Ruse) /
HOW MUCH? (melodic punk, Varna)
3lv. 20.00h.

06.03.05 (Sunday)
CART WHEEL (metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

11.03.05 (Friday)
YODA (neo metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

12.03.05 (Saturday)
CASPER (metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

13.03.05 (Sunday)
TRAGIC VISION (emo hardcore, GERMANY) /
ANTITAINMENT (melodic punk, GERMANY)
4lv. 20.00h.
15.03.05 (Tuesday)
LAST SEASON (alternative, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

18.03.05 (Friday)
MINDOWN (alternative, Asenovgrad) + guest
3lv. 20.00h.

19.03.05 (Saturday)
WICKEDA (Sofia)
4lv. 20.00h.

20.03.05 (Sunday)
SHEHEREZADE (alternative, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

25.03.05 (Friday)
SYMBOLIC (metal, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

26.03.05 (Saturday)
COLD BREATH (hardcore metal, Varna) /
INDIGNITY (hardcore, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

27.03.05 (Sunday)
NARCO BIRDY (experimental, Varna)
2lv. 20.00h.

30.03.05 (Wednesday)
SLOPPY LIVIN (punk, LITHUANIA)
2lv. 20.00h.


FEBRUARY 2005


04.02.05 (Friday)
CASPER (metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

05.02.05 (Saturday)
VENDETTA (hardcore, Sofia)
LOCKDOWN (hardcore, Varna)
3 lv. 20.00 h.

06.02.05 (Sunday)
MORATAMA (Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

11.02.05 (Friday)
SYMBOLIC (metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

12.02.05 (Saturday)
OUTRAGE (hardcore, Varna)
MANIACAL PICTURES (melodic punk, Varna)
INDIGNTY (hardcore, Varna)
3 lv. 20.00 h.

13.02.05 (Sunday)
CART WHEEL (metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

18.02.05 (Friday)
HOW MUCH (melodic punk, Varna)
PLASTIC BO (melodic punk, Asenovgrad)
3 lv. 20.00 h.

19.02.05 (Saturday)
REVENGE PROJECT (metal, Burgas)
ABLEPSIA (metal, Varna)
3 lv. 20.00 h.

20.02.05 (Sunday)
PIZZA (ska/punk, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

21.02.05 (Monday)
BLIND MYSELF (hardcore/metal, HUNGARY)
NOT BROKEN IN SPIRIT (hardcore, Varna)
COLD BREATH (hardcore/metal, Varna)
4 lv. 20.00 h.

25.02.05 (Friday)
YODA (neo metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

26.02.05 (Saturday)
BOYS WITH BOOTS (oi punk, Varna)
POBOI (oi punk, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

27.02.05 (Sunday)
SHEHEREZADE (alternative, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.


JANUARY 2005


07.01.05 (Friday)
SYMBOLIC (metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

08.01.05 (Saturday)
SPOT (melodic punk, Ruse)
N.O.R.C. (melodic punk, Gabrovo)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

09.01.05 (Sunday)
GOTHIC PARTY with
DJ MAGISTUS (Sofia)
20.00 h.

14.01.05 (Friday)
MINDOWN (alternative, Asenovgrad)
KNAPP (alternative, Asenovgrad)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

15.01.05 (Saturday)
OSTAVA (Sofia)
new album "MONO" promotion
4 lv. 20.00 h.

16.01.05 (Sunday)
GULFSTREAM (celtic ethno, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

21.01.05 (Friday)
EXTREMUM (alternative hardcore, Sofia)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

22.01.05 (Saturday)
COLD BREATH (hardcore metal, Varna)
DEATH SQUAD (hardcore metal, Sofia)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

23.01.05 (Sunday)
SHEHEREZADE (alternative, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

28.01.05 (Friday)
YODA (neo metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

29.01.05 (Saturday)
KULN (neo metal, Sofia)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

30.01.05 (Sunday)
MORATAMA (Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.


DECEMBER 2004


04.12.04(Saturday)
LAST HOPE (hardcore, Sofia)
INDIGNITY (hardcore, Varna)
3 lv. 20.00 h.

05.12.04(Sunday)
SHEHEREZADE (alternative, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

10.12.04(Friday)
YODA (alternative, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

11.12.04(Saturday)
CROWFISH (emopunk, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

12.12.04(Sunday)
SYMBOLIC (metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

17.12.04(Friday)
ONE FAITH (hardcore, Varna)
HOW MUCH? (melodic punk, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

18.12.04(Saturday)
CLAYMORE (metal, Ruse)
ABLEPSIA (metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

23.12.04(Thursday)
PIZZA (ska, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

29.12.04(Wednesday)
LAST SEASON (alternative, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

31.12.04(Friday)
MANIACAL PICTURES (melodic punk, Varna)
RED LACES (melodic punk, Varna)
2 lv. 21.30 h.




NOVEMBER 2004


05.11.04(Friday)
FYELD (hardcore, Sofia)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

13.11.04 (Saturday)
OUTRAGE (hardcore, Varna)
VENDETTA (hardcore, Sofia)
3 lv. 20.00 h.

14.11.04 (Sunday)
SYMBOLIC (metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

19.11.04(Friday)
SHEHEREZADA (alternative metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

20.11.04 (Saturday)
BOYS WITH BOOTS (i punk, Varna)
TBY (oi punk, Sofia)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

27.11.04 (Saturday)
PLASTIC BO (melodic punk, Asenovgrad)
RED LACES (melodic punk, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.




OCTOBER 2004


02.10.04(Saturday)
INDIGNITY (hardcore, Varna)
LINOLEUM (melodic punk, Plovdiv)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

03.10.04 (Sunday)
SHEHEREZADA (alternative metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

09.10.04 (Saturday)
DSOL (hardcore/metal, Sevlievo)
LOCKDOWN (hardcore, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

15.10.04 (Friday)
N.O.R.C. (melodic punk, Gabrovo)
RED LACES (melodic punk, Varna)
1 lv. 20.00 h.

16.10.04 (Saturday)
KULN (neo metal, Sofia)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

23.10.04 (Saturday)
ANOTHER DAY (hardcore, Varna)
BREAKAWAY (hardcore, Sofia)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

30.10.04 (Saturday)
CABANI (hardcore metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.




SEPTEMBER 2004


11.09.04(Saturday)
SPOT (melodic punk, Ruse)
MANIACAL PICTURES (melodic punk, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

18.09.04(Saturday)
PLASTIC BO (punk/ska, Asenovgrad)
2 lv. 20.00 h.

22.09.04(Wednesday)
25TA LIFE (hardcore, NYC/USA)
LAST HOPE (hardcore, Sofia)
NOT BROKEN IN SPIRIT (hardcore, Varna)
7 lv. 19.30 h.

25.09.04 (Saturday)
EXTREMUM (alternative hardcore/metal, Sofia)
NO VALUES (alternative hardcore/metal, Varna)
2 lv. 20.00 h.